
NEW
5rolls Light Salt Stream Washi Tape, Salt Tone Plaid Polka Dot Stickers, Perfect For Journal, Photo Album And Gift Box DIY Decoration
SKU: sk261003141350398177116
Price and availability
53.600₫
Style Type
SDRT260811-5
SDRT260811-6
SDRT260811-3
SDRT260811-4
SDRT260811-1
SDRT260811-2
Size Guide
Learn More
Shopping Security
Safe Payments
Privacy Protection