
NEW
5 Rolls Vintage Washi Tape, Assorted Pattern Paper Tape, Suitable For Scrapbooking, Journaling, Art Creation, Handmade Crafts And Gift Wrapping Stickers, Back To School Essential
SKU: ss261011181094375472990
Price and availability
29.800₫
Style Type:
Winter Wilderness
Color
SDRT240918-9
SDRT240918-7
SDRT240918-8
SDRT240918-11
SDRT240918-10
SDRT240918-1
SDRT240918-12
SDRT240918-2
SDRT240918-5
SDRT240918-6
SDRT240918-3
SDRT240918-4
Size Guide
Learn More
Shopping Security
Safe Payments
Privacy Protection