
5 Rolls Vintage Pattern Washi Tape Set, Retro Aesthetic Decorative Masking Tape, Suitable For Scrapbooking, Journals, Planners, DIY Arts & Crafts And Notebook Planning, Student Back To School Stationery
SKU: ss261014135702131978422
Price and availability
42.900₫
Style Type:
Spring Series
Color
SDRT260406-12
SDRT260406-2
SDRT260406-1
SDRT260406-10
SDRT260406-11
SDRT260406-9
SDRT260406-8
SDRT260406-7
SDRT260406-6
SDRT260406-5
SDRT260406-4
SDRT260406-3
Size Guide
Learn More
Shopping Security
Safe Payments
Privacy Protection